50
edits
(→Acquisition: Event; adjustments) |
Rattafratz (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{DL|Jubilife Village|Trading post}} (1,400 [[Merit Point|MP]])<br>{{DL|Jubilife Village|Ginkgo Guild cart}} (randomly sold by [[Ginter]], as "Transparent Mechanism")<br>[[Space-time distortion]]s | | {{DL|Jubilife Village|Trading post}} (1,400 [[Merit Point|MP]])<br>{{DL|Jubilife Village|Ginkgo Guild cart}} (randomly sold by [[Ginter]], as "Transparent Mechanism")<br>[[Space-time distortion]]s | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| Reward for registering 110 Pokémon in the [[List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex]] | |||
| [[Blueberry Academy Store]] (250 [[Blueberry Points]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits