107
edits
Mr. Bonding (talk | contribs) (→List of Pokémon by shape: Both versions of HOME now consistently show these body shapes + added Indigo Disk Pokemon.) |
(Add Terapagos) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{ArtP|0999|Gimmighoul}} || {{p|Gimmighoul}} (Chest Form) || [[File:Body05.png|32px]] || [[File:Body12.png|32px]] || {{p|Gimmighoul}} (Roaming Form) || {{ArtP|0999|Gimmighoul|form=-Roaming}} | | {{ArtP|0999|Gimmighoul}} || {{p|Gimmighoul}} (Chest Form) || [[File:Body05.png|32px]] || [[File:Body12.png|32px]] || {{p|Gimmighoul}} (Roaming Form) || {{ArtP|0999|Gimmighoul|form=-Roaming}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{ArtP|1024|Terapagos}} || rowspan="2" | {{p|Terapagos}} (Normal Form) || rowspan="2" | [[File:Body08.png|32px]] || rowspan="2" | [[File:Body01.png|32px]] || {{p|Terapagos}} (Terastal Form) || {{ArtP|1024|Terapagos|form=-Terastal}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{p|Terapagos}} (Stellar Form) || {{ArtP|1024|Terapagos|form=-Stellar}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits