29,809
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→By TM) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Sandslash SM.png|x200px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Sandslash SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Sandslash-Alola SM.png|x200px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{ice color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Sandslash-Alola SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sandslash in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | | Sandslash in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
| Alolan Sandslash in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | | Alolan Sandslash in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{ground color light}}; background:#{{ground color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Sandslash SV Kitakami.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{ice color light}}; background:#{{ice color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Sandslash SV Blueberry.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sandslash in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | | Sandslash in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex}} | ||
| Alolan Sandslash in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits