29,782
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→By TM) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Dugtrio SM.png|x200px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Dugtrio SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Dugtrio-Alola SM.png|x200px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{steel color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}| [[File:Pokédex Image Dugtrio-Alola SM.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dugtrio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | |Dugtrio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|Alolan Dugtrio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | |Alolan Dugtrio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Alola Pokédex number|Alola Pokédex}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{ground color light}}; background:#{{ground color light}} | [[File:Pokédex Image Dugtrio SV.png|x200px]] | |||
|style="border:2px solid #{{ground color light}}; background:#{{ground color light}} | [[File:Pokédex Image Dugtrio SV Blueberry.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Dugtrio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | |Dugtrio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Paldea Pokédex number|Paldea Pokédex}} | ||
| | |Alolan Dugtrio in the {{color2|000|List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits