16,648
edits
m (→Quests) |
m (→Quests) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | | style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | ||
| Take a photo with your friends wearing something other than school uniforms! | | Take a photo with your friends wearing something other than school uniforms! | ||
|- | |||
| 400 | |||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | |||
| Take a photo with your friends while everyone’s wearing masks! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
Line 171: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | | style="background:#BBAE00"| '''Gold''' | ||
| Catch the Pokémon that matches the hints you’ve been given! | | Catch the Pokémon that matches the hints you’ve been given! | ||
|- | |- |