87
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{MSP|0819|Skwovet}}{{MSP|0820|Greedent}}{{MSP|0831|Wooloo}}{{MSP|0832|Dubwool}} | | {{MSP|0819|Skwovet}}{{MSP|0820|Greedent}}{{MSP|0831|Wooloo}}{{MSP|0832|Dubwool}} | ||
| {{MSP|0915|Lechonk}}{{MSP|0916|Oinkologne}}{{MSP|0924|Tandemaus}}{{MSP|0925|Maushold}}{{MSP|0982|Dudunsparce}}{{MSP|1024|Terapagos}} | | {{MSP|0915|Lechonk}}{{MSP|0916|Oinkologne}}{{MSP|0924|Tandemaus}}{{MSP|0925|Maushold}}{{MSP|0982|Dudunsparce}}{{MSP|1024|Terapagos}} | ||
| ''' | | '''75''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | ||
| style="background:#88a" | '''3''' | | style="background:#88a" | '''3''' | ||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| {{MSP|0791|Solgaleo}}{{MSP|0800|Necrozma|form=DM}} | | {{MSP|0791|Solgaleo}}{{MSP|0800|Necrozma|form=DM}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|1023|Iron Crown}} | ||
| '''9''' | | '''9''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{water color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| '''8''' | | '''8''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{poison color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{poison color light}}" | ||
| style="background:#88a" rowspan=" | | style="background:#88a" rowspan="8" | '''33''' | ||
| {{TypeIcon|Poison}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Dark}} | | {{TypeIcon|Poison}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Dark}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| '''7''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | |||
| {{TypeIcon|Grass}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|0254|Sceptile|form=M}} | |||
| {{MSP|0103|Exeggutor|form=A}} | |||
| {{MSP|0840|Applin}}{{MSP|0841|Flapple}}{{MSP|0842|Appletun}} | |||
| {{MSP|1011|Dipplin}}{{MSP|1019|Hydrapple}} | |||
| '''7''' | | '''7''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | ||
Line 515: | Line 527: | ||
| '''7''' | | '''7''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ||
| style="background:#88a" rowspan=" | | style="background:#88a" rowspan="12" | '''41''' | ||
| {{TypeIcon|Normal}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Psychic}} | | {{TypeIcon|Normal}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Psychic}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 646: | Line 658: | ||
| {{MSP|0503|Samurott|form=H}} | | {{MSP|0503|Samurott|form=H}} | ||
| | | | ||
| '''6''' | | '''6''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | ||
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|0884|Duraludon}}{{MSP|0705|Sliggoo|form=H}}{{MSP|0706|Goodra|form=H}} | | {{MSP|0884|Duraludon}}{{MSP|0705|Sliggoo|form=H}}{{MSP|0706|Goodra|form=H}} | ||
| {{ | | {{MSP|1018|Archaludon}} | ||
| '''5''' | | '''5''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | ||
Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|0880|Dracozolt}} | | {{MSP|0880|Dracozolt}} | ||
| {{MSP|1008|Miraidon}}{{ | | {{MSP|1008|Miraidon}}{{MSP|1021|Raging Bolt}} | ||
| '''5''' | | '''5''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | ||
Line 853: | Line 853: | ||
| '''5''' | | '''5''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ||
| style="background:#88a" rowspan=" | | style="background:#88a" rowspan="21" | '''68''' | ||
| {{TypeIcon|Normal}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Fighting}} | | {{TypeIcon|Normal}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Fighting}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 962: | Line 962: | ||
| '''4''' | | '''4''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | ||
| {{TypeIcon|Ghost}}<br>{{TypeIcon| | | {{TypeIcon|Ghost}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Poison}} | ||
| {{MSP|0092|Gastly}}{{MSP|0093|Haunter}}{{MSP|0094|Gengar}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|0487|Giratina}} | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|1025|Pecharunt}} | |||
| '''4''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | |||
| {{TypeIcon|Ghost}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|0487|Giratina}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 984: | Line 996: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|1000|Gholdengo}} | | {{MSP|1000|Gholdengo}} | ||
| '''4''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | |||
| {{TypeIcon|Dragon}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|0643|Reshiram}} | |||
| {{MSP|0006|Charizard|form=MX}} | |||
| {{MSP|0776|Turtonator}} | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|1020|Gouging Fire}} | |||
| '''4''' | | '''4''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{water color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ||
Line 1,082: | Line 1,106: | ||
| '''4''' | | '''4''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | ||
| style="background:#88a" | ''' | | style="background:#88a" | '''91''' | ||
| {{TypeIcon|Flying}} | | {{TypeIcon|Flying}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,095: | Line 1,119: | ||
| '''3<br>(5)''' | | '''3<br>(5)''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | ||
| style="background:#88a" rowspan=" | | style="background:#88a" rowspan="29" | '''92''' | ||
| {{TypeIcon|Fighting}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Flying}} | | {{TypeIcon|Fighting}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Flying}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,202: | Line 1,226: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|1017|Ogerpon|form=C}} | | {{MSP|1017|Ogerpon|form=C}} | ||
| '''3''' | |||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | |||
| {{TypeIcon|Rock}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|0337|Lunatone}}{{MSP|0338|Solrock}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{MSP|1022|Iron Boulder}} | |||
| '''3''' | | '''3''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | ||
Line 1,236: | Line 1,272: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|0741|Oricorio|form=Se}} | | {{MSP|0741|Oricorio|form=Se}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,370: | Line 1,394: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|1007|Koraidon}} | | {{MSP|1007|Koraidon}} | ||
| '''3''' | | '''3''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | ||
Line 1,456: | Line 1,468: | ||
| '''3''' | | '''3''' | ||
|- style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | |- style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ||
| style="background:#88a" rowspan=" | | style="background:#88a" rowspan="25" | '''121''' | ||
| {{TypeIcon|Normal}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Ground}} | | {{TypeIcon|Normal}}<br>{{TypeIcon|Ground}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,545: | Line 1,557: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{MSP|0343|Baltoy}}{{MSP|0344|Claydol}} | | {{MSP|0343|Baltoy}}{{MSP|0344|Claydol}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits