277
edits
m (edit what's still needed) |
(→Locations: Add East Province representative locations) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[South Province (Area Six)]] | | [[South Province (Area Six)]] | ||
| [[Alfornada]] Pokémon Center | | [[Alfornada]] (West) Pokémon Center | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{TM|165|Flare Blitz}} | | {{TM|165|Flare Blitz}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[East Province (Area One)]] | |||
| East Province (Area One) Pokémon Center | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Loaded Dice]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[East Province (Area Two)]] | |||
| [[Levincia]] (South) Pokémon Center | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{TM|084|Stomping Tantrum}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[East Province (Area Three)]] | |||
| [[Zapapico]] (East) Pokémon Center | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Punching Glove]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Project Games notice}} | {{Project Games notice}} |
edits