4,254
edits
m (→Sprites and models: match juliana) |
m (→Artwork) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| Concept art from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Violet}} | | Concept art from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Violet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:The Teal Mask key art.png|x200px]] | | colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:The Teal Mask key art.png|x200px]] | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:The Indigo Disk key art.png|x200px]] | | colspan="2"style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:The Indigo Disk key art.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | For {{color2|000|The Teal Mask}} | |||
| colspan=2 | For {{color2|000|The Indigo Disk}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:The Indigo Disk Key Art 2.png|x200px]] | |||
| colspan="2"style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:SV Shiny Lucario Event.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Final art for {{color2|000|The Indigo Disk}} | |||
| colspan=2 | For the {{color2|000|Shiny}} {{color2|000|Lucario}} event | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits