11,963
edits
No edit summary |
(→Acquisition: Teal Mask location) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Held by {{wild|Trapinch}} and {{wild|Stunfisk}} (5% chance each) | | Held by {{wild|Trapinch}} and {{wild|Stunfisk}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|DW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|DW}}{{tt|*|No longer in service}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{dwa|Rugged Mountain}} | | {{dwa|Rugged Mountain}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
| [[Geosenge Town]] | | [[Geosenge Town]] | ||
| {{m|Rock Smash}} (except [[Glittering Cave]])<br>[[Natural | | {{m|Rock Smash}} (except [[Glittering Cave]])<br>[[Natural object|Sand piles]]<br>Held by {{wild|Dugtrio}}, {{wild|Trapinch}}, and {{wild|Stunfisk}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| [[Melemele Sea]], [[Konikoni City]]{{sup/7|USUM}} | | [[Melemele Sea]], [[Konikoni City]]{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|5|Alola}} and {{rtn|7|Alola}} | | [[Ambush encounter]]s ({{p|Diglett}} in [[Diglett's Tunnel]], [[Route]]s {{rtn|5|Alola}} and {{rtn|7|Alola}}; {{p|Dugtrio}} in [[Haina Desert]], [[Vast Poni Canyon]], [[Poni Coast]]; {{p|Stunfisk}} and {{p|Hippowdon}} in [[Ultra Space Wilds]]{{sup/7|USUM}})<br>Held by {{wild|Diglett}}, {{wild|Dugtrio}}, {{wild|Trapinch}}, and {{wild|Stunfisk}}{{sup/7|USUM}} (5% chance each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Loop Lagoon]], [[Potbottom Desert | | Hidden [[recurring item]] ([[Loop Lagoon]], [[Potbottom Desert]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[ | | Hidden [[recurring item]] ([[Lakeside Cave]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Delibird Presents]] ([[Levincia]] Branch)<br>[[Asado Desert]], [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]] ( | | [[Delibird Presents]] ([[Levincia]] Branch)<br>Sparkling overworld item ([[Asado Desert]], [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | |||
| | |||
| Sparkling overworld item ([[Oni's Maw]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits