7,101
edits
(→Intro) |
(Added Liko's and Roy's voice actors) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|SM001=June 5, 2017 | |SM001=June 5, 2017 | ||
|JN001=October 5, 2020 | |JN001=October 5, 2020 | ||
|HZ001=February 23, | |HZ001=February 23, 2024 | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Incomplete|needs=Translation glossary, more information on the TCG and tournaments, more information about the early relationship with Gradiente}} | {{Incomplete|needs=Translation glossary, more information on the TCG and tournaments, more information about the early relationship with Gradiente}} | ||
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
| [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | | [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | ||
| [[File:JN112.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN112]]'''<br>''Ajudando o herói da vizinhança!''<br><small>''Helping the Hometown Hero!''</small> | | [[File:JN112.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN112]]'''<br>''Ajudando o herói da vizinhança!''<br><small>''Helping the Hometown Hero!''</small> | ||
| [[Jessie]] ([[S23]] | | [[Jessie]] ([[S23]]–[[S25]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Mallow SM.png|90px]]<br>'''{{an|Mallow|Lulú}}''' | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Mallow SM.png|90px]]<br>'''{{an|Mallow|Lulú}}''' | ||
Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
| [[File:JN136.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN136]]'''<br>''Esse pode ser o começo de uma coisa maior!''<br><small>''This Could be the Start of Something Big!''</small> | | [[File:JN136.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN136]]'''<br>''Esse pode ser o começo de uma coisa maior!''<br><small>''This Could be the Start of Something Big!''</small> | ||
| [[Laki]] | | [[Laki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Liko anime 2.png|55px]]<br>'''[[Liko]]''' | |||
| [[File:Karina Fonseca.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Karina Fonseca''' | |||
| [[File:HZ001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[HZ001]]''' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[Nurse Joy]] ([[S24]]-present)<br>{{an|Iris}} ([[S24]]-[[S25]])<br>[[Visquez]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Roy anime.png|55px]]<br>'''[[Roy|Rain]]''' | |||
| [[File:Danilo Diniz.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Danilo Diniz''' | |||
| [[File:HZ001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[HZ001]]''' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[Hop]]<br>{{Ash}} ([[M06]]-[[M07]] third dub) | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Alfredo Rollo''' returns to voicing {{an|Brock}} in [[Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles|Pokémon: As Crônicas de Arceus]]. | * '''Alfredo Rollo''' returns to voicing {{an|Brock}} in [[Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles|Pokémon: As Crônicas de Arceus]]. |
edits