51,133
edits
(New page: '''{{p|Spoink}}''' is a Pokémon in the Pokémon Trading Card Game. Specifically, there are many individual Pokémon cards which feature this Pokémon. All Spoink cards are [...) |
m (→Spoink) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Spoink|62}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Crystal Guardians}} || 62/100 | | {{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Spoink|62}} || {{e|Psychic}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|EX Crystal Guardians}} || 62/100 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Cry from the Mysterious|-->Spoink<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Psychic}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Cry from the Mysterious}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|325}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|325}} |
edits