40,983
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:131ばんすいどう) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Pokémon== | ==Pokémon== | ||
=== | {| border=1 width=350px style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #999; border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/waterdark}};" | |||
! width=20% | Name | |||
! width=18% colspan=3 | Games | |||
! width=25% | Location | |||
! width=27% | Levels | |||
=== | ! width=10% | Rate | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Chinchou}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | Seaweed | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | Common | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Clamperl}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | Seaweed | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | Common | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Relicanth}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | Seaweed | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | Rare | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | Fishing (Old/Good Rods) | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Sharpedo}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | Fishing (Super Rod) | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Wailmer}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | Fishing (Good/Super Rods) | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Tentacool}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | Fishing (Old/Good Rods) | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Pelipper}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | {{m|Surf|Surfing}} | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Tentacool}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | {{m|Surf|Surfing}} | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Wingull}} | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|R]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire|S]] | |||
| align=center width=6% style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon Emerald|E]] | |||
| align=center | {{m|Surf|Surfing}} | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== |
edits