10,774
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (further clarified note about capitalization) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→List of sync pairs with EX roles: added ex roles for November) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | | [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | ||
| October 25, 2023 | | October 25, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Roxie|sygna=1|pokemonnum=849|pokemon=Toxtricity (Amped Form)|displaypokemon=Toxtricity}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| October 31, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Red|pokemonnum=003|pokemon=Venusaur}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Field.png|32px|link=]]<br>Field | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| November 1, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Piers|sygna=1|pokemonnum=849L|pokemon=Toxtricity (Low Key Form)|displaypokemon=Toxtricity}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| November 2, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Ryuki|pokemonnum=776|pokemon=Turtonator}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| November 4, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Penny|pokemonnum=700|pokemon=Sylveon}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| [[File:Masters Special Strike.png|32px|link=]]<br>Special Strike | |||
| November 10, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Elaine|pokemonnum=133 f|pokemon=Eevee}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| November 17, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Elio|pokemonnum=196|pokemon=Espeon}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| November 21, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Selene|pokemonnum=197|pokemon=Umbreon}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| November 21, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MastersIcon/Table|trainer=Serena|alt=Champion|pokemonnum=658|pokemon=Greninja (Sync Move: Water ↔ Dark)|displaypokemon=Greninja}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Tech.png|32px|link=]]<br>Tech | |||
| [[File:Masters Support.png|32px|link=]]<br>Support | |||
| November 25, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||