10,934
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|31|Johto}} and {{rtn|34|Johto}}, [[Violet City]], [[Goldenrod Department Store]] lottery<br>Held by {{wild|Vulpix}}{{sup/4|SS}}, {{p|Growlithe}}{{sup/4|HG}}, and {{p|Numel}} (100% chance) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|3|Galar}} | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|3|Galar}} and {{rtn|6|Galar}}, [[Dappled Grove]], [[North Lake Miloch]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Fields of Honor]] ([[Berry tree]]s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
Line 212: | Line 216: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Alfornada]] ( | | [[Alfornada]] ([[Emotional Spectrum Practice]])<br>[[Tera Raid Battle]]s (1★, 2★)<br>{{pal|Pokémon League}}, [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Two)]] (sparkling overworld items) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits