11,197
edits
m (→Price) |
(→Acquisition: DLC locations) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| {{rt|4|Galar}}, [[Motostoke]] | | {{rt|4|Galar}}, [[Motostoke]] | ||
| [[Hulbury]] ([[Herb Shop]]) | | [[Hulbury]] ([[Herb Shop]])<br>[[Dappled Grove]], [[Giant's Seat]], [[North Lake Miloch]], [[Motostoke Riverbank]], [[Bridge Field]], [[Dusty Bowl]], [[Hammerlocke Hills]], [[Giant's Cap]] (hidden [[recurring item]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Challenge Beach]] | | [[Fields of Honor]], [[Soothing Wetlands]], [[Challenge Beach]] (hidden [[recurring item]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|CT}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Giant's Bed]], [[Old Cemetery]], [[Giant's Foot]], [[Three-Point Pass]], [[Ballimere Lake]] (hidden [[recurring item]])<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s ([[Giant's Bed]], [[Old Cemetery]], [[Ballimere Lake]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} |
edits