10,904
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→List of medals: added three trainers three minds and final va chapter medals) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (Added Registeel medals + medals from the last 3 story events) |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| Tamer of the Rumbling Thunder | | Tamer of the Rumbling Thunder | ||
| Complete all missions in the Raikou Legendary Arena | | Complete all missions in the Raikou Legendary Arena | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | {{p|Registeel}} | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Registeel Challenger.png|80px]] | |||
| Registeel's Challenger | |||
| Complete the following Legendary Arena with 30 or fewer sync pair(s):<br>Registeel's Challenge: Part 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Registeel Foe.png|80px]] | |||
| Registeel's Foe | |||
| Complete the following Legendary Arena with 30 or fewer sync pair(s):<br>Registeel's Challenge: Part 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Registeel Bane.png|80px]] | |||
| Registeel's Bane | |||
| Complete the following Legendary Arena with 30 or fewer sync pair(s):<br>Registeel's Challenge: Part 3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Cutter of Ancient Iron.png|80px]] | |||
| Cutter of Ancient Iron | |||
| Complete all missions in the Registeel Legendary Arena | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,581: | Line 1,598: | ||
| Pallet's Colorful Strength | | Pallet's Colorful Strength | ||
| Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | | Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | [[Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron]] | | rowspan=4 | [[Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron]] | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron.png|80px]] | ||
| 1★ Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron | | 1★ Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron | ||
| Complete the following single-player area:<br> | | Complete the following single-player area:<br>The Strongest Brain's Back | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron.png|80px]] | ||
Line 1,595: | Line 1,612: | ||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard:<br>Story Event: Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | | Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard:<br>Story Event: Tower Tycoon and Hall Matron<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal .png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal The Ultimate Tower and Hall.png|80px]] | ||
| | | The Ultimate Tower and Hall | ||
| Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2--> | | Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | [[Together in an Unknown Land]] | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Together in an Unknown Land.png|80px]] | |||
| 1★ Together in an Unknown Land | |||
| Complete the following single-player area:<br>The Next Daybreak | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Together in an Unknown Land.png|80px]] | |||
| 2★ Together in an Unknown Land | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard:<br>Story Event: Together in an Unknown Land<br>Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Together in an Unknown Land.png|80px]] | |||
| 3★ Together in an Unknown Land | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard:<br>Story Event: Together in an Unknown Land<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal The Galaxy Teams Investigation.png|80px]] | |||
| The Galaxy Team's Investigation! | |||
| Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | [[The Haunted Museum]] | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star The Haunted Museum.png|80px]] | |||
| 1★ The Haunted Museum | |||
| Complete the following single-player area:<br>They're OK Now | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star The Haunted Museum.png|80px]] | |||
| 2★ The Haunted Museum | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard:<br>Story Event: The Haunted Museum<br>Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star The Haunted Museum.png|80px]] | |||
| 3★ The Haunted Museum | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard:<br>Story Event: The Haunted Museum<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Lively Night at the Museum.png|80px]] | |||
| Lively Night at the Museum | |||
| Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||