12,001
edits
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) m (→In Game Icons) |
(→Acquisition: game abbreviation template for DLCs, minor edits) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|202|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|203|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, {{rtn|207|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|208|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, {{rtn|211|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Oreburgh Mine]]{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Great Marsh]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|202|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|203|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, {{rtn|207|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|208|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, and {{rtn|211|Sinnoh}}{{sup/4|DP}}, [[Oreburgh Mine]]{{sup/4|Pt}}, [[Great Marsh]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Celestic Town]] {{DL|Celestic Town|shop}}, [[Veilstone Department Store]]<br>[[Pokémon News Press]] | | All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Celestic Town]] {{DL|Celestic Town|shop}}, [[Veilstone Department Store]]<br>[[Pokémon News Press]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|29|Johto}} and {{rtn|31|Johto}}, [[Dark Cave]], [[Violet City]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|29|Johto}} and {{rtn|31|Johto}}, [[Dark Cave]], [[Violet City]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after the catching tutorial), {{DL|Mahogany Town|Just a Souvenir Shop}} (before exposing [[Team Rocket]]), [[Goldenrod Department Store]], [[Celadon Department Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after meeting [[Leon]] on {{rt|2|Galar}})<br>[[Rolling Fields]], [[Motostoke]] | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after meeting [[Leon]] on {{rt|2|Galar}})<br>[[Rolling Fields]], [[Motostoke]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}{{gameabbrev8|IA}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] | | [[Cram-o-matic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | | {{gameabbrev8|BDSP}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|202|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|203|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|207|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|208|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|211|Sinnoh}}, [[Great Marsh]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|202|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|203|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|207|Sinnoh}}, {{rtn|208|Sinnoh}}, and {{rtn|211|Sinnoh}}, [[Great Marsh]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Celestic Town]] {{DL|Celestic Town|shop}}, [[Veilstone Department Store]]<br>[[Pokémon News Press]]<br>[[Amity Square]] (random item from walking Pokémon) | | All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Celestic Town]] {{DL|Celestic Town|shop}}, [[Veilstone Department Store]]<br>[[Pokémon News Press]]<br>[[Amity Square]] (random item from walking Pokémon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| [[Cabo Poco]], [[Cascarrafa]], [[Mesagoza]], [[Inlet Grotto]], [[Poco Path]], [[East Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Two)]], [[South Province (Area Three)]], [[South Province (Area Four)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]] | | [[Cabo Poco]], [[Cascarrafa]], [[Mesagoza]], [[Inlet Grotto]], [[Poco Path]], [[East Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Two)]], [[South Province (Area Three)]], [[South Province (Area Four)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]]<br>[[Alfornada Cavern]], [[Dalizapa Passage]], [[Glaseado Mountain]], [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Two)]], [[South Province (Area Three)]], [[South Province (Area Four)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]], [[South Province (Area Six)]], [[West Province (Area One)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]] (sparkling overworld items) | | All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Porto Marinada Market|Porto Marinada auction]]<br>[[Alfornada Cavern]], [[Dalizapa Passage]], [[Glaseado Mountain]], [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Two)]], [[South Province (Area Three)]], [[South Province (Area Four)]], [[South Province (Area Five)]], [[South Province (Area Six)]], [[West Province (Area One)]], [[West Province (Area Two)]], [[West Province (Area Three)]] (sparkling overworld items) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Mossui Town]] (Peachy's) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits