1,748
edits
mNo edit summary |
Apopheniac (talk | contribs) (→Games) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background-color: #CCCCFF" | Release date | ! style="background-color: #CCCCFF" | Release date | ||
! style="background-color: #CCCCFF; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Position | ! style="background-color: #CCCCFF; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Position | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''Far East of Eden III: Namida'' | |||
| {{wp|PlayStation 2}} | |||
| 2005-04-14 | |||
| Map Modeling & Animation | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| ''{{wp|Sonic Unleashed}}'' | | ''{{wp|Sonic Unleashed}}'' | ||
Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
| 2011-07-16 | | 2011-07-16 | ||
| 3D background quality management | | 3D background quality management | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{wp|Sonic Lost World}}'' | |||
| [[Wii U|Nintendo Wii U]] | |||
| 2013-10-18 | |||
| Field Artist | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{wp|Xenoblade Chronicles X}}'' | |||
| Nintendo Wii U | |||
| 2015-04-29 | |||
| Producer | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{g|Super Mystery Dungeon}}'' | |||
| [[Nintendo 3DS]] | |||
| 2015-09-17 | |||
| Background | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{wp|I Am Setsuna}}'' | |||
| {{wp|PlayStation 4}}, {{wp|PlayStation Vita}}, | |||
{{wp|Microsoft Windows}}, [[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
| 2016-02-18 | |||
| Special Thanks | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{wp|Puyo Puyo Chronicle}}'' | |||
| Nintendo 3DS | |||
| 2016-12-08 | |||
| Artist | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{wp|Xenoblade Chronicles 2}}'' | |||
| Nintendo Switch | |||
| 2017-12-01 | |||
| Graphics Support | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{wp|Valkyria Chronicles 4}}'' | |||
| PlayStation 4, Microsoft Windows, | |||
{{wp|Xbox One}}, Nintendo Switch | |||
| 2018-03-21 | |||
| Background Model Design Cooperation | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{wp|Little Town Hero}}'' | |||
| Nintendo Switch | |||
| 2019-10-16 | |||
| 3D Map Modeling Lead | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| ''{{g|Café ReMix}}'' | |||
| Nintendo Switch, {{wp|iOS}}, {{wp|iPadOS}}, {{wp|Android (operating system)|Android}} | |||
| 2020-06-11 | |||
| Designer | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits