5,360
edits
(→Cast and crew: Serena) |
|||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| [[Ben_(Ranger)|Ben]]<br>[[Buck]]<br>[[Roland]] | | [[Ben_(Ranger)|Ben]]<br>[[Buck]]<br>[[Roland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | [[File:Serena XY2.png|100px]]<br>'''{{an|Serena}}''' | ||
| [[File:Michelle Giudice.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Michelle Giudice''' | | [[File:Michelle Giudice.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Michelle Giudice''' | ||
| [[File:XY001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY001]]'''<br>''Kalos, Onde Sonhos e Aventuras Começam!''<br><small>''Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!''</small> | | [[File:XY001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY001]]'''<br>''Kalos, Onde Sonhos e Aventuras Começam!''<br><small>''Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin!''</small> | ||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| [[File:XY094.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY094]]'''<br>''Do A ao Z!''<br><small>''From A to Z!''</small> | | [[File:XY094.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY094]]'''<br>''Do A ao Z!''<br><small>''From A to Z!''</small> | ||
| [[File:XY140.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY140]]'''<br>''Até nos competirmos de novo!''<br><small>''Till We Compete Again!''</small> | | [[File:XY140.png|180px]]<br>'''[[XY140]]'''<br>''Até nos competirmos de novo!''<br><small>''Till We Compete Again!''</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Loretta Martins.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Loretta Martins''' | |||
| colspan=2 | [[File:JN105.png|180px]]<br>'''[[JN105]]'''<br>'' Reunidos pela primeira vez!''<br><small>''Reuniting for the First Time!''</small> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 732: | Line 736: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Kiawe SM.png| | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Kiawe SM.png|90px]]<br>'''{{an|Kiawe}}''' | ||
| [[File:Marcos Souza.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Marcos Souza''' | | [[File:Marcos Souza.jpg|120px]]<br>'''Marcos Souza''' | ||
| [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> | | [[File:SM001.png|180px]]<br>'''[[SM001]]'''<br>''Alola às novas aventuras!''<br><small>''Alola to New Adventure!''</small> |
edits