5,904
edits
(→Sync grids: field grid, and Pokefair sprint grid. Also adding icons to help skim, line breaks to reduce horizontal stretching, and fixing roundy corners) |
(→List of sync pairs with expanded sync grids: september new pairs and expansions) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| [[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Red}} & {{TP|Red|Charizard}} | | [[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Red}} & {{TP|Red|Charizard}} | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
| | | August 28, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{mas|Hau}} & [[Alolan]] {{p|Raichu}} | | {{mas|Hau}} & [[Alolan]] {{p|Raichu}} | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| {{mas|Hilda}} & {{p|Tepig}}/{{p|Pignite}}/{{p|Emboar}} | | {{mas|Hilda}} & {{p|Tepig}}/{{p|Pignite}}/{{p|Emboar}} | ||
| July 3, 2020 | | July 3, 2020 | ||
| | | September 25, 2023 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| rowspan=2 | August 28, 2020 | | rowspan=2 | August 28, 2020 | ||
| September 28, 2020 | | September 28, 2020 | ||
| | | August 28, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Leaf}} & {{p|Venusaur}} | | [[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Leaf}} & {{p|Venusaur}} | ||
Line 795: | Line 795: | ||
| December 9, 2021 | | December 9, 2021 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
| | | September 14, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{mas|Leon}} (Holiday 2021) & {{p|Calyrex}} | | {{mas|Leon}} (Holiday 2021) & {{p|Calyrex}} | ||
Line 1,631: | Line 1,631: | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Red}} (Champion) & {{p|Articuno}} | |||
| August 28, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Dana}} & {{p|Regice}} | |||
| August 28, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Scottie]]/[[Bettie]] & {{p|Registeel}} | |||
| August 28, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Barry}} & {{p|Roserade}} | |||
| August 28, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Olivia}} & {{p|Carbink}} | |||
| August 28, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Valerie}} & {{p|Mawile}} | |||
| August 28, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Falkner}} & {{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
| August 28, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Leaf}} (Champion) & {{p|Moltres}} | |||
| August 30, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Blue}} (Champion) & {{p|Zapdos}} | |||
| September 1, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Leaf}} & {{p|Clefable}} | |||
| September 1, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Paulo}} & {{p|Lycanroc}} (Dusk Form) | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| September 4, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Tina}} & {{p|Flareon}} | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| September 4, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Giovanni}} & {{p|Rhydon}} | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Archer}} & {{p|Houndoom}} | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Ariana}} & {{p|Arbok}} | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Petrel}} & {{p|Weezing}} | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Proton}} & {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| September 6, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Palmer}} & {{p|Regigigas}} | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| September 16, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Argenta}} & {{p|Skarmory}} | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| September 18, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||