47
edits
Pokémarion (talk | contribs) m (→Main series) |
|||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| {{k|모험의 시작 (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Start of an Adventure (song)|Start of an Adventure (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}''</small> | | {{k|모험의 시작 (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}<br><small>''{{color2|000|Start of an Adventure (song)|Start of an Adventure (20th Anniversary Ver.)}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|JN137}}<br>시작의 바람! 무한한 길!!<br><small>''Winds of Beginning! The Endless Road!!''</small> | | {{color2|000|JN137}}<br>시작의 바람! 무한한 길!!<br><small>''Winds of Beginning! The Endless Road!!''</small> | ||
| | | {{color2|000|JN147}}<br>무지개와 포켓몬마스터!<br><small>''The Rainbow and the Pokémon Master!''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPK21.png|200px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|We Go}} | |||
| {{color2|000|HZ001}} | |||
| TBA | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits