482
edits
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
Like the [[Pokémon Advanced Trading Cards]] series, Pokémon cards are alphabetically instead of by their [[Pokédex]] numbers. All Pokémon appearing in this set were introduced before or in [[Generation III]]. | Like the [[Pokémon Advanced Trading Cards]] series, Pokémon cards are alphabetically instead of by their [[Pokédex]] numbers. All Pokémon appearing in this set were introduced before or in [[Generation III]]. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|Hoenn}}" | |||
# {{ | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | Set # | ||
# {{ | ! Front | ||
! Pokémon | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Back | |||
# | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 1 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 1.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Absol}} | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 1 back.jpg|235px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 2 | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 2.jpg|120px]] | ||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 2 back.jpg|235px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 3 | |||
# {{p| | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 3.jpg|120px]] | ||
| {{p|Bagon}} | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 3 back.jpg|235px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# | | 4 | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 4.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Baltoy}} | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 4 back.jpg|235px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# | | 5 | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 5.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Barboach}} | |||
# {{p| | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 5 back.jpg|235px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# | | 6 | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 6.jpg|120px]] | |||
# | | {{p|Beautifly}} | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 6 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# {{p| | | 7 | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 7.jpg|120px]] | |||
# {{p| | | {{p|Beldum}} | ||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 7 back.jpg|235px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# | | 8 | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 8.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | |||
# {{p| | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 8 back.jpg|235px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# | | 9 | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 9.jpg|120px]] | |||
# | | {{p|Blaziken}} | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 9 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# | | 10 | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 10.jpg|120px]] | |||
# | | {{p|Breloom}} | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 10 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
# {{p| | | 11 | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 11.jpg|120px]] | |||
# | | {{p|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 11 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
# | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 12 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 12.jpg|120px]] | |||
# | | {{p|Cascoon}} | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 12 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
# | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 13 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 13.jpg|120px]] | |||
# {{p| | | {{p|Castform (Fire)}} | ||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 13 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
# | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 14 | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 14.jpg|120px]] | ||
| {{p|Castform (Ice)}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 14 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
# | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 15 | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 15.jpg|120px]] | ||
| {{p|Castform (Water)}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 15 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
# {{p| | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 16 | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 16.jpg|120px]] | ||
| {{p|Charizard}} | |||
# | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 16 back.jpg|235px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 17 | |||
# {{p| | | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 17.jpg|120px]] | ||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 17 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 18.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Chimecho}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 18 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 19.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Clamperl}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 19 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 20.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Claydol}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 20 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 21.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Combusken}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 21 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 22.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Corphish}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 22 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 23.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Donphan}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 23 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 24.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Dusclops}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 24 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 25.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Dustox}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 25 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 26 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 26.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Electrike}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 26 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 27.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Electrode}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 27 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 28 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 28.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Flygon}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 28 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 29 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 29.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Girafarig}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 29 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 30.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 30 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 31.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Golduck}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 31 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 32 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 32.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Gorebyss}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 32 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 33 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 33.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Groudon}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 33 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 34 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 34.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Grovyle}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 34 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 35.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Gulpin}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 35 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 36.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Huntail}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 36 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 37 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 37.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Kyogre}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 37 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 38 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 38.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Lombre}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 38 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 39 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 39.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Lotad}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 39 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 40.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Lunatone}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 40 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 41 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 41.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Luvdisc}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 41 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 42 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 42.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Manectric}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 42 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 43.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Marshtomp}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 43 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 44 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 44.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Mawile}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 44 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 45.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Metagross}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 45 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 46 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 46.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Metang}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 46 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 47 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 47.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Mightyena}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 47 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 48 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 48.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Milotic}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 48 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 49 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 49.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Mudkip}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 49 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 50.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Nincada}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 50 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 51 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 51.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Ninjask}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 51 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 52 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 52.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Oddish}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 52 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 53 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 53.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 53 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 54 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 54.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Rayquaza}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 54 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 55 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 55.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Regice}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 55 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 56 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 56.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Regirock}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 56 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 57 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 57.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Registeel}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 57 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 58 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 58.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Relicanth}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 58 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 59 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 59.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Salamence}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 59 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 60 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 60.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Sceptile}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 60 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 61 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 61.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Seviper}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 61 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 62 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 62.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Shedinja}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 62 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 63 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 63.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Shelgon}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 63 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 64 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 64.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Shuppet}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 64 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 65 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 65.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Silcoon}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 65 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 66 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 66.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Slaking}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 66 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 67 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 67.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Snorunt}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 67 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 68 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 68.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Solrock}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 68 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 69 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 69.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Spheal}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 69 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 70 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 70.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 70 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 71 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 71.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Surskit}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 71 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 72 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 72.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Swablu}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 72 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 73 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 73.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Swalot}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 73 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 74 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 74.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Swampert}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 74 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 75 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 75.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Swellow}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 75 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 76 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 76.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Taillow}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 76 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 77 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 77.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Torchic}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 77 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 78 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 78.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Torkoal}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 78 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 79 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 79.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Treecko}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 79 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 80 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 80.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Tropius}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 80 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 81 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 81.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 81 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 82 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 82.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Vibrava}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 82 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 83 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 83.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Wailmer}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 83 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 84 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 84.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Wailord}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 84 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 85 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 85.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Walrein}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 85 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 86 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 86.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Whismur}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 86 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 87 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 87.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Wingull}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 87 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 88 | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 88.jpg|120px]] | |||
| {{p|Wurmple}} | |||
| [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 88 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 89 | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 89.jpg|120px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{p|Zangoose}} | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Topps Advanced Challenge 89 back.jpg|235px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Other=== | ===Other=== |
edits