5,904
edits
(→List of sync pairs with expanded sync grids: July units and expansions) |
(→List of sync pairs with expanded sync grids: August new pairs and expansions) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| {{mas|Burgh}} & {{p|Leavanny}} | | {{mas|Burgh}} & {{p|Leavanny}} | ||
| June 18, 2020 | | June 18, 2020 | ||
| | | August 25, 2023 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
| rowspan=2 | June 30, 2021 | | rowspan=2 | June 30, 2021 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
| | | August 12, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{mas|Emmet}} & {{p|Archeops}} | | {{mas|Emmet}} & {{p|Archeops}} | ||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
| {{mas|Hop}} & {{p|Zamazenta}} | | {{mas|Hop}} & {{p|Zamazenta}} | ||
| rowspan=2 | August 12, 2021 | | rowspan=2 | August 12, 2021 | ||
| | | July 31, 2023* | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 1,572: | Line 1,572: | ||
| {{mas|Mallow}} & {{p|Shiinotic}} | | {{mas|Mallow}} & {{p|Shiinotic}} | ||
| July 23, 2023 | | July 23, 2023 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Calem}} & {{p|Fennekin}} | |||
| July 31, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Leon}} (Alt.) & {{p|Dragapult}} | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| July 31, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Gloria}} (Alt. 2) & {{p|Cinderace}} | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| August 2, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Olympia}} & {{p|Sigilyph}} | |||
| August 4, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Drasna}} & {{p|Dragalge}} | |||
| August 7, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Nemona}} & {{p|Pawmot}} | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| August 8, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Victor}} & {{p|Spectrier}} | |||
| August 16, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × |