48
edits
ArthurEngine (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ArthurEngine (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| [[File:Ash and Gengar.png|350px]]<br>[[Ash's Gengar]]<br>[[File:Ash party JN.png|350px]]<br>[[Ash's Gengar]] | | [[File:Ash and Gengar.png|350px]]<br>[[Ash's Gengar]]<br>[[File:Ash party JN.png|350px]]<br>[[Ash's Gengar]] | ||
| Sometimes Gengar appears to be larger. Even Ash's Gengar's size is inconsistent. | | Sometimes Gengar appears to be larger. Even Ash's Gengar's size is inconsistent. | ||
|- | |||
| {{ArtP|103|Exeggutor}}<br>{{p|}}<br>6'07" (2 m) | |||
| [[File:.png|350px]]<br>[[]] | |||
| They are usually seen as larger, at about 10'10" (3.3 m) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ArtP|111|Rhyhorn}}<br>{{p|Rhyhorn}}<br>3'03" (1 m) | | {{ArtP|111|Rhyhorn}}<br>{{p|Rhyhorn}}<br>3'03" (1 m) |
edits