Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Pokémon Sleep: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pokémon Sleep
(view source)
Revision as of 06:17, 27 July 2023
39 bytes added
,
27 July 2023
→Android
Revision as of 08:10, 26 July 2023
(
view source
)
Anzasquiddles
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Version history
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:17, 27 July 2023
(
view source
)
Anzasquiddles
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Android
)
Newer edit →
Line 435:
Line 435:
| 1.0.3
| 1.0.3
| July 24, 2023
| July 24, 2023
| Bug Fixes
|-
| 1.0.4
| July 26, 2023
| Bug Fixes
| Bug Fixes
|}
|}
Anzasquiddles
Junior Administrators
27,993
edits