16,598
edits
m (fixed errors as noted by BigDocFan. Also added what we have so far for Paldea, though heavily subject to change) |
m (updated for HZ013) |
||
Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
| #0838 | | #0838 | ||
| {{MSP/HOME|0838|Carkol|size=70px}} | | {{MSP/HOME|0838|Carkol|size=70px}} | ||
| {{DL| | | {{DL|Rising Volt Tacklers|Carkol|Rising Volt Tacklers's Carkol}} | ||
| [[HZ002]] | | [[HZ002]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
| {{DL|Amethio|Ceruledge|Amethio's Ceruledge}} | | {{DL|Amethio|Ceruledge|Amethio's Ceruledge}} | ||
| [[HZ001]]<br>[[HZ007]] | | [[HZ001]]<br>[[HZ007]] | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| #0944 | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0944|Shroodle|size=70px}} | |||
| wild {{p|Shroodle}} | |||
| [[HZ013]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits