1,611
edits
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}}{{gameabbrev4|SS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}}{{gameabbrev4|SS}} | ||
| {{p|Delibird}} | | {{p|Delibird}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 220 | |||
| {{bag|TM Normal}} | |||
| {{m|Pain Split}} | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|P}}{{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | |||
| Only {{p|Misdreavus}} in Diamond, Pearl, and Platinum. Available through Move Tutor in HeartGold and SoulSilver. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 221 | | 221 |
edits