2,502
edits
Solemn Mac (talk | contribs) |
Solemn Mac (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon Masters EX: Added headers to the sync-move section.) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|No additional effect. | |No additional effect. | ||
|[[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Red}} & {{TP|Red|Charizard}} | |[[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Red}} & {{TP|Red|Charizard}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#{{fire color dark}}" | ||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | ! colspan=12 |{{color2|fff|Sync move|Sync move(s)}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{fire color light}}" | |||
|'''Name''' | |||
|'''{{color2|000|Damage category|Category}}''' | |||
|colspan="2" |'''State''' | |||
|'''Base {{color2|000|power}}''' | |||
|'''Max {{color2|000|power}}''' | |||
|colspan="2" |'''Target''' | |||
|'''Effect tag''' | |||
|'''Description''' | |||
|'''Playable {{color2|000|Sync pair|sync pair}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|Living Legend Blast Burn | |Living Legend Blast Burn |
edits