10,864
edits
AsherNix08 (talk | contribs) |
Storm Aurora (talk | contribs) (→{{DL|Pokémon Masters EX|Events|Event}}: Added latest event medals) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
==={{DL|Pokémon Masters EX|Events|Event}}=== | ==={{DL|Pokémon Masters EX|Events|Event}}=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{ | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{orange color}}; border:3px solid #{{gold color}}; text-align:center; width:100%" | ||
|- style="background:#{{gold color light}}" | |||
! | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Event | ||
! style=" | ! colspan=2 | Medal | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Conditions | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | |- style="background-color:#{{gold color light}}" | ||
! width=80px | Image | ! width=80px | Image | ||
Line 1,444: | Line 1,445: | ||
| [[File:Masters Medal Deities of Life and Abundance.png|80px]] | | [[File:Masters Medal Deities of Life and Abundance.png|80px]] | ||
| Deities of Life and Abundance | | Deities of Life and Abundance | ||
| Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Travelers from a Distant Past | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Travelers from a Distant Past.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Travelers from a Distant Past | |||
| Complete the following single-player area:<br>People and Pokémon | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Travelers from a Distant Past.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Travelers from a Distant Past | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard:<br>Story Event: Travelers from a Distant Past<br>Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Travelers from a Distant Past.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Travelers from a Distant Past | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard:<br>Story Event: Travelers from a Distant Past<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Resolve in a New Era.png|80px]] | |||
| Resolve in a New Era | |||
| Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Chase the Northern Wind | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Chase the Northern Wind.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Chase the Northern Wind | |||
| Complete the following single-player area:<br>Your Turn | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Chase the Northern Wind.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Chase the Northern Wind | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard:<br>Story Event: Chase the Northern Wind<br>Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Chase the Northern Wind.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Chase the Northern Wind | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard:<br>Story Event: Chase the Northern Wind<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Unyielding Dreams and Drive.png|80px]] | |||
| Unyielding Dreams and Drive | |||
| Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan=4 | Twin Stars Far Apart | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 1-Star Twin Stars Far Apart.png|80px]] | |||
| 1☆ Twin Stars Far Apart | |||
| Complete the following single-player area:<br>Wish upon a Star | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 2-Star Twin Stars Far Apart.png|80px]] | |||
| 2☆ Twin Stars Far Apart | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Super Hard:<br>Story Event: Twin Stars Far Apart<br>Battle Challenge! Round 1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal 3-Star Twin Stars Far Apart.png|80px]] | |||
| 3☆ Twin Stars Far Apart | |||
| Complete the following single-player area on Ultra Hard:<br>Story Event: Twin Stars Far Apart<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Masters Medal Wish upon a Star.png|80px]] | |||
| Wish upon a Star | |||
| Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | | Complete the following area with 1 or fewer sync pairs falling to 0 HP:<br>Battle Challenge! Round 2 | ||
|} | |} |