5,363
edits
No edit summary |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Melmetal can now learn Double Iron Bash via Elite Charge TM.) |
||
Line 705: | Line 705: | ||
| {{p|Noivern}} | | {{p|Noivern}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Boomburst}} | | {{ic/GO|Normal}} {{m|Boomburst}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 0809 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|0809|Melmetal}} | |||
| {{p|Melmetal}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Steel}} {{m|Double Iron Bash}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 0760 | | 0760 |
edits