27,912
edits
Levi Rinno (talk | contribs) |
(→Names: https://asia.pokemon-card.com/id/card-search/detail/8251/) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 薩瓦羅 ''Saatngáhlòh'' | | 薩瓦羅 ''Saatngáhlòh'' | ||
|- | |||
| Indonesian | |||
| Saguro | |||
| Similar to his Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |