25,326
edits
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
===Mystery Dungeon series=== | ===Mystery Dungeon series=== | ||
{{incomplete|section|needs=Other games}} | |||
{| style="background: #{{Fire color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Fire color}}" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | {| style="background: #{{Fire color dark}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Fire color}}" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 209: | Line 210: | ||
| [[Purity Forest]] | | [[Purity Forest]] | ||
| 15, 21, 24, 28, 32, 38,<br/>43, 48, 52, 57, 61, 67,<br/>81 and 89 | | 15, 21, 24, 28, 32, 38,<br/>43, 48, 52, 57, 61, 67,<br/>81 and 89 | ||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Hidden Land]] | |||
| 6 and 10 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Temporal Tower]] | |||
| 4 and 9 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Mt. Travail]] | |||
| 8 and 9 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Spacial Rift]] | |||
| 8, 14 and Deep 5 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Marine Resort]] | |||
| 4 and 8 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Shimmer Desert]] | |||
| 1 and 6 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Giant Volcano]] | |||
| 3 and 5 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Sky Stairway]] | |||
| 9, 16, 20, 24, 30, 37,<br/>42 and 48 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Mystery Jungle]] | |||
| 5, 10, 15, 20 and 25 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle North]] | |||
| 5, 10, 15, 20, 25, 30,<br/>35, 40, 45, 50, 55, 60,<br/>65, 70 and 74 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle East]] | |||
| 10, 17, 26, 28 and 36 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle West]] | |||
| 9, 10, 17, 18, 26, 27,<br/>35 and 36 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|TDS}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle South]] | |||
| 15, 21, 24, 28, 32, 38,<br/>43, 48, 52, 57, 61, 67, <br/>81 and 89 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|S}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle Center]] | |||
| 15, 21, 24 and 28 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|S}} | |||
| [[Destiny Tower (Explorers of Sky)|Destiny Tower]] | |||
| 15, 21, 24, 28, 32, 38,<br/>43, 48, 52, 57, 61, 67, <br/>81 and 89 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|S}} | |||
| [[Southeastern Islands]] | |||
| 4, 8, 12, 15 and 24 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|S}} | |||
| [[Inferno Cave]] | |||
| 5, 7, 11, 15, 17, 21,<br/> 24 and 28 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead on floors 7, 15, 17, 24 and 28 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|S}} | |||
| [[Star Cave]] | |||
| 14 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|S}} | |||
| [[Sky Peak Mountain Path]] | |||
| Summit 2 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|S}} | |||
| [[Fortune Ravine]] | |||
| Pit | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrevmd|S}} | |||
| [[Southern Jungle]] | |||
| 4, 7 and 10 | |||
| Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | | Might be any of the other six weather conditions instead | ||
|} | |} |