1,521
edits
(→Trivia) |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) (→Artwork: Updating and arranging new images that hasn't been put in yet since DLC announcement) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background: #{{scarlet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Scarlet Male Trainer.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{scarlet color dark}}; background: #{{scarlet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Scarlet Male Trainer.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Florian concept art.jpg|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"|[[File:Scarlet Violet Key Visual.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"|[[File:Scarlet Violet Key Visual.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alternate artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet}} | | Alternate artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet}} | ||
| Scanned concept art of Florian from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | |||
| Key artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | | Key artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Riding Legendaries artwork.png|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Victory Road story artwork.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Victory Road story artwork.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Starfall Street artwork.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Starfall Street artwork.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Preparing to battle {{color2|000|Grusha}} artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | | Preparing to battle {{color2|000|Grusha}} artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | ||
| Encountering {{color2|000|Team Star}} artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | | Encountering {{color2|000|Team Star}} artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | ||
| | | Riding {{pcolor|Koraidon|000}} artwork from {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Scarlet Violet Florian The Teal Mask.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Scarlet Violet Florian The Teal Mask.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:Scarlet Violet Florian The Indigo Disk.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Artwork of Florian in a {{color2|000|wp:jinbei|jinbei}} | | Artwork of Florian in a {{color2|000|wp:jinbei|jinbei}} | ||
| Artwork of Florian in the {{color2|000|Blueberry Academy}} uniform | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:The Teal Mask key art.png|x115px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border: 2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background: #{{violet color light}}; width:100px; height:150px"| [[File:The Indigo Disk key art.png|x115px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Artwork of Florian in {{color2|000|The Teal Mask}} key art visual | |||
| Artwork of Florian in {{color2|000|The Indigo Disk}} key art visual | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits