775
edits
Minifigamer (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon Emerald Version: Added period I forgot last time.) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Pikmin3WiiU (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
| ''[[EP261|Here's Lookin' at You, Elekid]]'' | | ''[[EP261|Here's Lookin' at You, Elekid]]'' | ||
| Both released the same episode. | | Both released the same episode. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MS/HOME|0446}} | |||
| A trainer’s {{p|Munchlax}} | |||
| {{MS/HOME|0077}} | |||
| A trainer’s {{p|Ponyta}} | |||
| rowspan=2 | ''[[DP055|Throwing the Track Switch]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MS/HOME|0190|Dawn's Ambipom}} | | {{MS/HOME|0190|Dawn's Ambipom}} | ||
Line 429: | Line 435: | ||
| {{MS/HOME|0418|Ash's Buizel}} | | {{MS/HOME|0418|Ash's Buizel}} | ||
| {{an|Dawn}}'s {{TP|Dawn|Buizel}} | | {{an|Dawn}}'s {{TP|Dawn|Buizel}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MS/HOME|0616|Professor Juniper#Accelgor}} | | {{MS/HOME|0616|Professor Juniper#Accelgor}} |
edits