1,766
edits
m (→In the anime) |
|||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
==Learnset== | ==Learnset== | ||
===By [[Level|leveling up]]=== | ===By [[Level|leveling up]]=== | ||
{| | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | valign="top" |<!--Gen III--> | ||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{steel color}};" | |||
! colspan="4" | [[Generation III ]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{rock color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || {{ | | rowspan="4" | Start || {{m|Tackle}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Mud-Slap}} || {{ic|Ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Headbutt}} || {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || {{M|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || {{M|Mud-Slap}} || {{ic|Ground}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || {{M|Headbutt}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || '''{{M|Metal Claw}}''' || {{ic|Steel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || {{M|Iron Defense}} || {{ic|Steel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || {{M|Roar}} || | | 21 || {{M|Roar}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25 || {{m|Take Down}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || '''{{M|Iron Tail}}''' || {{ic|Steel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 || {{M|Protect}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 63 || {{M|Double-Edge}} || {{ic|Normal}} | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" |<!--Gen IV--> | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #f8f8f8; border: 1px solid #999; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #{{steel color}};" | |||
! colspan="4" | [[Generation IV]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{rock color}};" | |||
! [[Level]] | |||
! [[Move]] | |||
! [[Type]] | |||
! [[Damage category|Cat.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | Start || {{m|Tackle}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Mud-Slap}} || {{ic|Ground}} || {{ic|Special}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{m|Headbutt}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || {{M|Harden}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || {{M|Mud-Slap}} || {{ic|Ground}} || {{ic|Special}} | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || {{M|Headbutt}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || '''{{m|Metal Claw}}''' || {{ic|Steel}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || {{m|Iron Defense}} || {{ic|Steel}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || {{m|Roar}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || {{m|Take Down}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || '''{{M|Iron Head}}''' || {{ic|Steel}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || {{m|Protect}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || {{m|Metal Sound}} || {{ic|Steel}} || {{ic|Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || '''{{m|Iron Tail}}''' || {{ic|Steel}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || {{m|Double Edge}} || {{ic|Normal}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || {{m|Metal Burst}} || {{ic|Steel}} || {{ic|Physical}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits