53,505
edits
m (→External links) |
(→Movies) |
||
Line 970: | Line 970: | ||
| [[File:M23 English poster digital.png|100px]] | | [[File:M23 English poster digital.png|100px]] | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/movie/pokémon-the-movie-secrets-of-the-jungle/id1628966173 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Movie-Secrets-Ikue-Ohtani/dp/B0B8TJ5JHS Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_The_Movie_Secrets_of_the_Jungle?id=CWpMFeYmPAQ.P Google Play] | | [https://itunes.apple.com/movie/pokémon-the-movie-secrets-of-the-jungle/id1628966173 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Movie-Secrets-Ikue-Ohtani/dp/B0B8TJ5JHS Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_The_Movie_Secrets_of_the_Jungle?id=CWpMFeYmPAQ.P Google Play] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles|The Arceus Chronicles]] | |||
| [[File:Pokémon The Arceus Chronicles poster.png|100px]]<br>[[File:Pokémon The Arceus Chronicles poster Amazon.png|100px]] | |||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/movie/pokémon-the-arceus-chronicles/id1671853322 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Arceus-Chronicles-Ikue-Ohtani/dp/B0B8TYX2NZ Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_The_Arceus_Chronicles?id=Iori73Jm12o.P Google Play] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 979: | Line 983: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Detective Pikachu (movie)|Pokémon Detective Pikachu]] | | [[Detective Pikachu (movie)|Pokémon Detective Pikachu]] | ||
| [[File:Detective Pikachu movie poster iTunes.png| | | [[File:Detective Pikachu movie poster iTunes.png|100px]] | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/us/movie/pokémon-detective-pikachu/id1460331265 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Detective-Pikachu-Ryan-Reynolds/dp/B07TLQGTVC/ Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_Detective_Pikachu?id=VIKc6BKSMuE Google Play] | | [https://itunes.apple.com/us/movie/pokémon-detective-pikachu/id1460331265 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.com/Pokémon-Detective-Pikachu-Ryan-Reynolds/dp/B07TLQGTVC/ Amazon Video]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/movies/details/Pokémon_Detective_Pikachu?id=VIKc6BKSMuE Google Play] | ||
|} | |} |