16,425
edits
(→Trivia) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| Huge Storage 4<br>Endless Level 51<br>Pair Trozei<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Huge Storage 4<br>Endless Level 51<br>Pair Trozei<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Western Cave]] (3F-5F) | | [[Western Cave]] (3F-5F) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | | [[Pokémon Ranger]] | ||
| [[Olive Jungle]] | | [[Olive Jungle]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Shimmer Desert]] (1F-9F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits