16,425
edits
mNo edit summary |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| Phobos Train<br>Endless Level 9<br>Trozei Battle<br>Mr. Who's Den | | Phobos Train<br>Endless Level 9<br>Trozei Battle<br>Mr. Who's Den | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | | [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Red and Blue)]] | ||
| [[Wish Cave]] (2F-4F) | | [[Wish Cave]] (2F-4F) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon<br>(Time and Darkness)]] | |||
| [[Apple Woods]] (1F-4F)<br>[[Oran Forest]] (1F-4F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits