1,608
edits
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
===Appearance=== | ===Appearance=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
| | | | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | {| style="background: #{{Key items color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{Key items color}};" | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | [[File:RG Bicycle.png|100px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | {{bag|Bicycle}} | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | [[File:Key Bicycle Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | {{bag|Bicycle Green}}{{bag|Bicycle Yellow}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | [[File:Bicycle green XY.png|100px]][[File:Bicycle yellow XY.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Art from<br>{{color2|000|Generation I}} | | Art from<br>{{color2|000|Generation I}} | ||
| Bag sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation III|Generations III}}, {{color2|000|Generation IV|IV}}, and {{color2|000|Generation V|V}} | | Bag sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation III|Generations III}}, {{color2|000|Generation IV|IV}}, and {{color2|000|Generation V|V}} | ||
| Key Item sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | Key Item sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| Bag sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
| Models from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{Key items color}}; {{roundy}}; border: #{{Key items color}};" | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}} | [[File:Register Bicycle Blue Sprite.png|100px]][[File:Register Bicycle Green Sprite.png|100px]][[File:Register Bicycle Red Sprite.png|100px]][[File:Register Bicycle Yellow Sprite.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Feature registration sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Brilliant Diamond & Shining Pearl|Brilliant Diamond & Shining Pearl}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits