1,597
edits
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
| Artwork of Hoenn from {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Pokémon Emerald}} | | Artwork of Hoenn from {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Pokémon Emerald}} | ||
| Artwork of Hoenn from {{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | | Artwork of Hoenn from {{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 433: | Line 429: | ||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Hoenn color dark}}; background:#{{Hoenn color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Hoenn RSE Map.png]] | | class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Hoenn color dark}}; background:#{{Hoenn color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Hoenn RSE Map.png]] | ||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Hoenn color dark}}; background:#{{Hoenn color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Hoenn ORAS Map.png]] | | class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Hoenn color dark}}; background:#{{Hoenn color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Hoenn ORAS Map.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hoenn as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Pokémon Ruby, Sapphire}}, | | Hoenn as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Pokémon Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| Hoenn as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | | Hoenn as seen in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Hoenn color dark}}; background:#{{Hoenn color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:Hoenn ORAS Soaring Map.png|257px]] | |||
| class="roundy" style="border:2px solid #{{Hoenn color dark}}; background:#{{Hoenn color light}}; width:95px" | [[File:May Mindscape.png|x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hoenn as seen while {{color2|000|Soaring in the sky|soaring}} in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | | Hoenn as seen while {{color2|000|Soaring in the sky|soaring}} in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
| {{color2|000|May (Masters)|May}}'s {{color2|000|sync move}} mindscape from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters EX}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits