779
edits
No edit summary |
(adding SV locations and bag sprite) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Cobalt Coastlands]]<br>[[Jubilife Village]] ([[Jubilife Village#Tuli|Tuli]])<br>Dropped by {{wild|Ponyta}}, {{p|Rapidash}}, {{p|Growlithe}}, {{p|Arcanine}}, {{p|Vulpix}}, {{p|Ninetales}}, {{p|Magby}}, {{p|Magmar}}, {{p|Magmortar}} | | [[Cobalt Coastlands]]<br>[[Jubilife Village]] ([[Jubilife Village#Tuli|Tuli]])<br>Dropped by {{wild|Ponyta}}, {{p|Rapidash}}, {{p|Growlithe}}, {{p|Arcanine}}, {{p|Vulpix}}, {{p|Ninetales}}, {{p|Magby}}, {{p|Magmar}}, {{p|Magmortar}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Alfornada]] (ESP Training reward), [[Tera Raid Battle]]s (1★, 2★)<br>{{pal|Pokémon League}}, [[South Province (Area One)]], [[South Province (Area Two)]] (sparkling overworld items) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 242: | Line 246: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Rawst Berry BDSP Sprite.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Rawst Berry BDSP Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Rawst Berry LA Sprite.png|70px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Rawst Berry LA Sprite.png|70px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{berries color dark}}; background: #{{berries color light}};; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Bag Rawst Berry SV Sprite.png|70px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Berry Tag Sprite (Generation III) | | Berry Tag Sprite (Generation III) | ||
Line 248: | Line 253: | ||
| Bag Sprite (BDSP) | | Bag Sprite (BDSP) | ||
| Bag Sprite (LA) | | Bag Sprite (LA) | ||
| Bag Sprite (SV) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits