5,363
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Kyurem) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Moves exclusive to Elite Charged TMs: Added Giratina & Shadow Force. I wonder if any others are missing?) |
||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
| {{p|Dusknoir}} | | {{p|Dusknoir}} | ||
| {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Shadow Ball}} | | {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Shadow Ball}} | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 487 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|487|Giratina}} | |||
| {{p|Giratina}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Shadow Force}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| 487 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|487O|Giratina}} | |||
| {{p|Giratina}} | |||
| {{ic/GO|Ghost}} {{m|Shadow Force}} | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| 488 | | 488 |
edits