1,611
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | | ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | ||
| [[File:MetapodBaseSet54.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:MetapodBaseSet54.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:082Magneton.png|96px|link=Magneton (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:082Magneton.png|96px|link=Magneton (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,188: | Line 2,182: | ||
| ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | | ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | ||
| [[File:RattataBaseSet61.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:RattataBaseSet61.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:097Hypno.png|96px|link=Hypno (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Fossil|Hypno|8}} | |||
| {{m|Night Shade|Dark Mind}} | |||
| ''[[Fossil (TCG)|Fossil]]'' | |||
| [[File:HypnoFossil8.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:030Nidorina.png|96px|link=Nidorina (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:030Nidorina.png|96px|link=Nidorina (Pokémon)]] |
edits