481
edits
(Just speculation, there's no confirmation about this) |
(→Games) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| 2019-11-15 | | 2019-11-15 | ||
| Character Design, Pokémon Design | | Character Design, Pokémon Design | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Scarlet and Violet]] | |||
| [[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
| 2022-11-18 | |||
| Character Design | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits