1,611
edits
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| {{p|Ho-Oh}} | | {{p|Ho-Oh}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 301 | |||
| {{bag|TM Ice}} | |||
| {{m|Ice Ball}} | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|P}}{{gameabbrev4|Pt}}{{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | |||
| {{p|Spheal}}, {{p|Sealeo}}, and {{p|Walrein}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 432 | | 432 |
edits