15,446
edits
mNo edit summary |
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) (One day I'll alphabetize the retired members but today is not that day.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| colspan="3" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:abcboy|<span style="color:#000;">abcboy</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Games</small> | | colspan="3" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:abcboy|<span style="color:#000;">abcboy</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Games</small> | ||
| colspan="3" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User: | | colspan="3" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Force Fire|<span style="color:#000;">Force Fire</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Anime</small> | ||
| colspan="3" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Ataro|<span style="color:#000;">Ataro</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Manga</small> | | colspan="3" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Ataro|<span style="color:#000;">Ataro</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of Manga</small> | ||
| colspan="3" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Glik|<span style="color:#000;">Glik</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of TCG</small> | | colspan="3" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Glik|<span style="color:#000;">Glik</span>]]'''<br><small>Head of TCG</small> | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Araragi-hakase|<span style="color:#000;">Araragi-hakase</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Forums Head Administrator</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Araragi-hakase|<span style="color:#000;">Araragi-hakase</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Forums Head Administrator</small> | ||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zhen Lin|<span style="color:#000;">Zhen Lin</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | | width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Zhen Lin|<span style="color:#000;">Zhen Lin</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief</small> | ||
|- style="verticle-align:top;" | |||
| width="25%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | '''[[User:Adil|<span style="color:#000;">Adil</span>]]'''<br><small>Former Head of Anime</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||