53,511
edits
m (Undo revision 3576124 by IzzyPokeman (talk) what) Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| 洗翠 ''Sáicheui'' | | 洗翠 ''Sáicheui'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transcription of its Japanese name. Contains 翠 ''cheui'' (jade). | | Mandarin-based transcription of its Japanese name. Contains 翠 ''cheui'' (jade). | ||
|- | |||
| Hebrew | |||
| היסוי ''Hisui'' | |||
| Transcription of its English name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
| Гисуи ''Gisui'' | | Гисуи ''Gisui'' | ||
| Transcription of its English name | | Transcription of its English name | ||
|- | |||
| Thai | |||
| ฮิซุย ''Hisui'' | |||
| Transcription of its Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||