303
edits
m (Edit links.) |
(→Armies: Two Heroes of Ransei) |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{CSP|607|Litwick}}<br>{{m|Ember}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Flame Body}} | | style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{CSP|607|Litwick}}<br>{{m|Ember}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Flame Body}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | {{CSP|092|Gastly}}<br>{{m|Lick}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | {{CSP|092|Gastly}}<br>{{m|Lick}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Levitate}} | ||
|} | |||
===Two Heroes of Ransei=== | |||
[[Mitsuhide]] is the commanding [[Warlord]] of Nixtorm in the {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Two Heroes of Ransei}} story. | |||
His default army is presented below. As the months pass, the army will develop by recruiting [[Warrior]]s, forming [[link]]s, increasing links, equipping [[List of items (Conquest)|items]], and challenging other kingdoms to battle. | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{ice color}}; border:3px solid #{{ice color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="10" style="background:#{{ice color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Mitsuhide]] | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Gracia]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokemon Conquest characters|Hidemitsu}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokemon Conquest characters|Toshimitsu}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Shigemoto}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ice color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Mitsuhide II icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Resolution}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Gracia I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Impact}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 05 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Shout}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 02 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Impact}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 04 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Empathy}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{CSP|131|Lapras}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Shell Armor}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{CSP|518|Musharna}}<br>{{m|Dream Eater}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Calming}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{CSP|215|Sneasel}}<br>{{m|Faint Attack}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Inner Focus}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}};" | {{CSP|613|Cubchoo}}<br>{{m|Powder Snow}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Stealth}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | {{CSP|363|Spheal}}<br>{{m|Powder Snow}}+1<br>{{DL|List of Abilities (Conquest)|Deep Sleep}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits