53,505
edits
(→Movies) |
|||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
| [[S24|Master Journeys]], Vol. 1 | | [[S24|Master Journeys]], Vol. 1 | ||
| [[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 1 iTunes.png|x100px]] | | [[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 1 iTunes.png|x100px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 1 Amazon.png|x100px]] | ||
| rowspan="3" style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Pokémon JN S24 iTunes Google Play.png|x100px]] | | rowspan="3" style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Pokémon JN S24 iTunes Google Play.png|x100px]] | ||
| [[JN049]] - [[JN060]] | | [[JN049]] - [[JN060]] | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-1/id1571729042 iTunes]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=dkdMnXc-khs.P&cdid=tvseason-CdtI-5Z-DQA.P Google Play (CA)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=rbsJlgra9kM.P&cdid=tvseason-y14j69pdDdg.P Google Play (AU)] | | [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-1/id1571729042 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.co.uk/dp/B0B8TMY142 Amazon Video (UK)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=dkdMnXc-khs.P&cdid=tvseason-CdtI-5Z-DQA.P Google Play (CA)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=rbsJlgra9kM.P&cdid=tvseason-y14j69pdDdg.P Google Play (AU)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Master Journeys, Vol. 2 | | Master Journeys, Vol. 2 | ||
| [[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 2 iTunes.png|x100px]] | | [[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 2 iTunes.png|x100px]] | ||
| | | [[File:Pokémon JN S24 Vol 2 Amazon.png|x100px]] | ||
| [[JN061]] - [[JN075]] | | [[JN061]] - [[JN075]] | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-2/id1584166129 iTunes]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=dkdMnXc-khs.P&cdid=tvseason-uPK3jKjBwl8.P Google Play (CA)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=rbsJlgra9kM.P&cdid=tvseason-GXkyN8335BE.P Google Play (AU)] | | [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-2/id1584166129 iTunes]<br>[https://www.amazon.co.uk/dp/B0B8QBQBYH Amazon Video (UK)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=dkdMnXc-khs.P&cdid=tvseason-uPK3jKjBwl8.P Google Play (CA)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=rbsJlgra9kM.P&cdid=tvseason-GXkyN8335BE.P Google Play (AU)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Master Journeys, Vol. 3 | | Master Journeys, Vol. 3 | ||
Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
| [[JN076]] - [[JN090]] | | [[JN076]] - [[JN090]] | ||
| [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-3/id1603900069 iTunes]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=dkdMnXc-khs.P&cdid=tvseason-FQ6EzySIMqU.P Google Play (CA)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=rbsJlgra9kM.P&cdid=tvseason-9ZNyCgf8obA.P Google Play (AU)] | | [https://itunes.apple.com/tv-season/pokémon-master-journeys-season-24-vol-3/id1603900069 iTunes]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=dkdMnXc-khs.P&cdid=tvseason-FQ6EzySIMqU.P Google Play (CA)]<br>[https://play.google.com/store/tv/show?id=rbsJlgra9kM.P&cdid=tvseason-9ZNyCgf8obA.P Google Play (AU)] | ||
|- | |||
| [[S25|Ultimate Journeys]], Vol. 1 | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Pokémon JN S25 Vol 1 Amazon.png|x100px]] | |||
| | |||
| [[JN091]] - ongoing | |||
| [https://www.amazon.co.uk/dp/B0B8N3Y7NS Amazon Video (UK)] | |||
|} | |} | ||