42,876
edits
(→Trivia) |
m (→Gallery) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Sightseer F.png|x150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}}" | [[File:VSSightseer F Masters.png|x120px]]<!-- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Ash EX.png|x150px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}}" | [[File:VSAsh EX Masters.png|x120px]] | |||
| colspan=4 style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Naomi Mindscape.png|x200px]]--> | |||
|---> | |||
| colspan=3 | 3★ model | |||
| colspan=3 | 3★ VS model<!-- | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | |||
| colspan=4 | Naomi's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|}}) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Ash Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Ash Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Ash Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color light}}"| [[File:Ash Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks!--> | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |